You can only find private details about me on this page. If you want to see my resume, click here.



Name: Andrea (Andy) Diwald
Nicknames: Bellandy, windschuetze
Born in: Vienna, Austria (Europe. No kangaroos!)
Birthdate: 06.01.1990
myself

Hobbies

This is only a small selection of my hobbies. I have so many hobbies, that I wish I had more time...
  • Archery
  • Medieval festivals
  • Reading (fantasy, thriller and romance novels)
  • Drawing and painting
  • Standard and latin dancing
  • Watching TV series and movies and going to the cinema
  • Music concerts
  • Nintendo games
  • Nerd things like programming, computer graphics, experiments on Android, etc.
  • Breeding birds (budgies, cockatiels,chinese painted quails)
  • and many more...

Personality

I don't like self descriptions. Feel free to contact me and see yourself.